SSS Tambo Scout Hut

Place in Class
Name
Club
Time
Score
1.
MM
Glenn Horrocks
GO.N
44:59
600
2.
MM
Ondrej Pavlu
UR.N
45:43
-10
580
3.
MM
Andrew Hill
WH.N
46:33
-20
580
1.
JM
Toby Wilson
GO.N
46:51
-20
580
1.
OM
Paul Shoemark
No club
43:12
570
2.
JM
Keelan Birch
GO.N
43:46
570
3.
JM
Duncan Currie
GO.N
43:16
560
2.
OM
James McQuillan
WH.N
46:57
-20
560
3.
OM
Steve Ryan
GO.N
48:43
-40
560
4.
OM
Tristan White
No club
43:22
550
4.
JM
Alastair George
BF.N
44:03
550
1.
MW
Gill Fowlar
BF.N
45:58
-10
550
1.
VM
Alan Garde
NC.N
45:13
-10
540
2.
VM
Andrew Smith
GO.N
43:53
530
3.
VM
Anthony Petterson
GO.N
44:56
530
4.
MM
Kar-Soon Lim
GO.N
43:58
520
5.
JM
Tom Gordon
No club
45:38
-10
520
1.
SVM
Mike Hotchkis
No club
47:43
-30
520
5.
OM
Joel Putnam
BN.N
42:09
500
5.
MM
Sandy Smith
GO.N
45:49
-10
500
4.
VM
Michael Ridley-Smith
GO.N
46:14
-20
500
1.
VW
Paula Shingler
BF.N
45:39
-10
490
2.
MW
Toni Bachvarova
GO.N
46:58
-20
490
6.
MM
Mark Schaefer
CC.N
43:16
480
1.
OW
Lisa Grant
GO.N
51:31
-70
480
5.
VM
Richard Morris
BN.N
44:55
470
7.
MM
Tom Brennn
No club
46:32
-20
470
6.
VM
Peter Annetts
GO.N
51:11
-70
470
7.
VM
Simon Nash
BN.N
44:48
460
1.
LM
Warwick Selby
GO.N
45:27
-10
460
2.
SVM
James Lithgow
GO.N
45:48
-10
460
3.
SVM
John Brayan
GO.N
46:55
-20
460
2.
LM
Gareme hill
WH.N
50:20
-60
460
8.
MM
Corey Spink
UR.N
44:49
450
9.
MM
Stefan Kuehn
No club
46:38
-20
450
3.
LM
Steve Flick
BN.N
46:38
-20
450
4.
SVM
Graeme Dawson
GO.N
46:39
-20
450
10.
MM
David Kricker
No club
47:48
-30
450
8.
VM
Stuart Butler
BN.N
48:33
-40
450
11.
MM
Darren Slattery
BN.N
44:23
440
12.
MM
Phillip Smyth
BN.N
46:42
-20
440
9.
VM
Fergus Dixon
GO.N
47:31
-30
440
10.
VM
Andrew Gaddard
ga
48:09
-40
440
11.
VM
Michael Free
GO.N
49:48
-50
440
12.
VM
Peter Hopper
BN.N
1:00:56
-160
440
2.
VW
Alison Curtin
No club
43:39
430
13.
MM
Brett Sewell
BN.N
44:31
430
5.
SVM
Graham Field
GO.N
45:37
-10
430
6.
SVM
Bob Morgan
BN.N
45:50
-10
430
14.
MM
Tim Giles
BF.N
43:44
420
3.
MW
Rachel Grindlay
No club
44:00
420
4.
MW
Carolyn Haupt
GO.N
44:01
420
15.
MM
Nick Eales
GO.N
44:16
420
13.
VM
Simon George
BF.N
44:34
420
7.
SVM
Paul Prudhoe
CC.N
45:40
-10
420
1.
SVW
Robin Cameron
GO.N
46:11
-20
420
2.
SVW
Karin Hefftner
GO.N
46:23
-20
420
8.
SVM
Collin Barnett
GO.N
49:07
-50
420
3.
VW
Sharon Lambert
BN.N
42:47
410
9.
SVM
Nicholas Swan
GO.N
42:51
410
16.
MM
Joshua Braidwood
WH.N
43:58
410
14.
VM
Wayne Pepper
BN.N
44:42
410
2.
OW
Julie Taylor
No club
44:52
410
4.
VW
Linda Sesta
UR.N
45:05
-10
410
5.
MW
Lisa Harvey-Smith
No club
46:05
-20
410
4.
LM
John Anderson
GO.N
46:43
-20
410
5.
VW
Joanna Parr
BF.N
50:45
-60
410
15.
VM
Ian McKernan
GO.N
43:05
400
17.
MM
John O'Neill
45:06
-10
400
18.
MM
Andrew Dowley
No club
45:20
-10
400
5.
LM
Roger Mail
GO.N
45:29
-10
400
1.
Group
Sam Hill
No club
46:12
-20
400
6.
LM
Ted Woodley
GO.N
48:54
-40
400
16.
VM
Jeremy Longworth
BF.N
43:24
390
17.
VM
Digby Pritchard
BN.N
44:32
390
18.
VM
James Stuart
IK.N
44:54
390
3.
OW
Alitia Dougall
BN.N
45:02
-10
390
6.
VW
Dabreo Lara
BN.N
46:45
-20
390
10.
SVM
Peter Thomason
BN.N
49:31
-50
390
19.
MM
Jason Wieb
No club
43:25
380
1.
LW
Ross Barr
GO.N
44:14
380
6.
OM
Robert Herkes
GO.N
44:24
380
19.
VM
John Murray
WH.N
45:06
-10
380
11.
SVM
Larry Weiss
GO.N
46:55
-20
380
20.
VM
Martin Smith
No club
49:13
-50
380
12.
SVM
Jim Mackay
UR.N
50:24
-60
380
21.
VM
Brett Lovall
No club
40:57
370
7.
OM
Hugh Percival
No club
42:01
370
4.
OW
Emma Gibbs
WH.N
42:59
370
13.
SVM
Mike Ward
GO.N
43:50
370
6.
MW
Emmanuelle Convert
WH.N
45:15
-10
370
14.
SVM
Ross Emslie
No club
48:01
-40
370
22.
VM
Chris Stevenron
No club
49:10
-50
370
23.
VM
David McGhee
BN.N
49:39
-50
370
15.
SVM
Rod Eckels
GO.N
42:03
360
7.
LM
Ian Miller
WH.N
42:36
360
1.
JW
Rebecca George
BF.N
44:52
360
1.
WaM
Andrew Wisniewski
BF.N
42:38
350
16.
SVM
Julian Ledger
BN.N
44:13
350
17.
SVM
Colin Currie
GO.N
44:16
350
1.
IM
Ted Mulherin
WH.N
45:08
-10
350
3.
SVW
Hilary Wood
CC.N
45:13
-10
350
8.
LM
Ross Catterall
GO.N
42:22
340
4.
SVW
Lisa Lampe
UR.N
42:44
340
5.
SVW
Kerry Emslie
No club
43:16
340
2.
LW
Carol Jacobson
43:28
340
9.
LM
Jim Merchant
GO.N
45:05
-10
340
24.
VM
Peter Erlandsen
GO.N
47:29
-30
340
2.
WaM
Melvyn Cox
BN.N
41:01
330
18.
SVM
Johnny Petersen
GO.N
41:07
330
10.
LM
Steve Dunlop
WH.N
42:49
330
11.
LM
Ron Junghans
GO.N
43:24
330
7.
MW
Rochelle Cox
GO.N
44:50
330
7.
VW
Carolyn Davies
GO.N
45:24
-10
330
19.
SVM
Stephen Holloway
WH.N
45:24
-10
330
25.
VM
Rob Truscott
No club
52:53
-80
330
3.
WaM
Robert Newman
GO.N
41:21
320
6.
SVW
Adrienne Kirby
UR.N
43:34
320
8.
MW
Kim Eales
GO.N
43:47
320
9.
MW
Melanie Christie
UR
44:11
320
12.
LM
Ken Jacobson
GO.N
44:28
320
2.
IM
Malcolm Gledhill
WH.N
45:14
-10
320
13.
LM
Jim Forbes
GO.N
42:27
310
14.
LM
Terry Murphy
UR.N
42:43
310
7.
SVW
Pauline Evans
BF.N
42:54
310
8.
VW
Kylie Seary
GO.N
44:46
310
26.
VM
Yianni Tzioumis
No club
45:30
-10
310
6.
JM
Isaac Roberts
No club
40:38
300
15.
LM
David Stitt
GO.N
41:30
300
3.
LW
Helen Murphy
UR.N
43:21
300
16.
LM
Keith Goode
BF.N
45:20
-10
300
27.
VM
Stephen Vaughan
GO.N
49:22
-50
300
4.
LW
Bryony Cox
GO.N
41:45
290
4.
WaM
Nick Dent
CC.N
45:10
-10
290
8.
SVW
Sue Froude
IK.N
45:27
-10
290
9.
VW
Dianne Bergen
GO.N
52:00
-70
290
7.
JM
Hamish Longworth
BF.N
47:39
-30
280
3.
IM
Bruce Stanely
GO.N
39:55
270
5.
LW
Sue Thomson
GO.N
41:50
260
17.
LM
Tim Cox
GO.N
43:08
260
8.
JM
Cameron Will
58:33
-140
260
18.
LM
Ross Duker
GO.N
40:19
240
1.
WaW
Helen Smith
BF.N
44:24
240
19.
LM
Ernest Windschuttel
GO.N
45:02
-10
240
10.
VW
Elizabeth Bulman
GO.N
49:06
-50
240
2.
WaW
Julie Cossell
No club
42:21
230
20.
LM
Dennis Sparling
GO.N
49:45
-50
230
3.
WaW
Kathryn Cox
BN.N
40:18
220
1.
IW
Janet Morris
WH.N
42:33
220
4.
IM
John Heffernan
No club
46:42
-20
210
28.
VM
Gary Glover
BF.N
48:05
-40
210
20.
MM
Dan Martin
CC.N
45:37
-10
200
11.
VW
Barbara Dawson
GO.N
39:31
190
9.
SVW
Kristin Young
GO.N
43:41
150
5.
OW
Barbara Chapma
No club
44:51
150
6.
LW
Gwen Sewell
BN.N
43:51
130
4.
WaW
Barbara Junghans
GO.N
46:13
-20
130
9.
JM
Liam O'Neill
No club
29:10
70
9.
JM
Reily O'Neill
No club
29:10
70
1.
Scouts
Justine De Remy De Courcelles
No club
31:20
130

Created by MeOS: 1/03/2017 7:22:42 PM